# | Name | Team | Division |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Cole
|
Aldworth B | Premier |
2 |
James Wright
|
Aldworth A | Premier |
3 |
Gary Livingstone
|
Aldworth B | Premier |
4 |
Andy Prince
|
Aldworth B | Premier |
5 |
James Ellicott
|
Aldworth B | Premier |
6 |
Jeffrey Huggins
|
Aldworth C | Division 1 |
7 |
Paul Shakespeare
|
Aldworth B | Premier |
8 |
Andy Jeffery
|
Aldworth D | Division 1 |
9 |
Simon Kiefer
|
Aldworth D | Division 1 |
10 |
Toby Usher
|
Aldworth D | Division 1 |
11 |
Mark Every
|
Aldworth C | Division 1 |
12 |
Allan Bransgrove
|
Aldworth E | Division 2 |
13 |
Francis Brewster
|
Aldworth E | Division 2 |
14 |
Wayne Frankham
|
Aldworth E | Division 2 |
15 |
Malcolm Cummins
|
Aldworth A | Premier |
16 |
Richard Fettes
|
Aldworth A | Premier |
17 |
Steve Rollason
|
Hannington | Division 1 |
18 |
Peter Henderson
|
Hannington | Division 1 |
19 |
Mark Pettengell
|
Hannington | Division 1 |
20 |
Barry Carter
|
Hannington | Division 1 |
21 |
James Clark
|
Hannington | Division 1 |
22 |
Steve Ng
|
KG A | Premier |
23 |
Praneet Moongrey
|
KG A | Premier |
24 |
Micky Lang
|
KG A | Premier |
25 |
Ian Cole
|
KG A | Premier |
26 |
Eric Wong
|
KG B | Division 1 |
27 |
Carlyle Pavey
|
KG B | Division 1 |
28 |
Cameron Brealey
|
Aldworth B | Premier |
29 |
Mike Wood
|
KG D | Division 2 |
30 |
John Terry-Dawson
|
KG A | Premier |
31 |
John Upham
|
KG B | Division 1 |
32 |
Neil Abbott
|
KG C | Division 2 |
33 |
Jarlath Corbett
|
KG C | Division 2 |
34 |
Nana Amoafo
|
KG C | Division 2 |
35 |
Robin Treadwell
|
KG C | Division 2 |
36 |
Sarah Whithorn
|
Oakley A | Division 1 |
37 |
Trevor Lay
|
Oakley A | Division 1 |
38 |
Dave Smith
|
Oakley B | Division 1 |
39 |
Chris Smith
|
Oakley B | Division 1 |
40 |
Darren Rounce
|
Oakley B | Division 1 |
41 |
Ron Draper
|
Oakley B | Division 1 |
42 |
Roger Barnacle
|
Oakley A | Division 1 |
43 |
Steve Redstall
|
OMI | Division 2 |
44 |
Peter Blunden
|
OMI | Division 2 |
45 |
Steve Blunden
|
OMI | Division 2 |
46 |
Callum Coombs
|
Queens A | Premier |
47 |
Tony Palaczky
|
Queens A | Premier |
48 |
Justin Mead
|
Queens A | Premier |
49 |
Jon Clarke
|
Queens B | Premier |
50 |
Phil Davenport
|
Queens B | Premier |
51 |
Steve Murgatroyd
|
Queens B | Premier |
52 |
Ian Parkyn
|
Queens B | Premier |
53 |
Mike Jones
|
Queens B | Premier |
54 |
Sam Ricks
|
Queens B | Premier |
55 |
Celia Hooker
|
Queens C | Premier |
56 |
Sue Purton
|
Queens C | Premier |
57 |
Bill Stamatiou
|
Queens C | Premier |
58 |
Alan White
|
Queens D | Division 1 |
59 |
Tommy Wan
|
Queens D | Division 1 |
60 |
Jonathan Hopson
|
Queens D | Division 1 |
61 |
Martin Gilbey
|
Queens D | Division 1 |
62 |
Peter Martin
|
Queens E | Division 1 |
63 |
David Joyce
|
Queens C | Premier |
64 |
Lorainne Mortimer
|
OMI | Division 2 |
65 |
Bill Bavister
|
Aldworth F | Division 2 |
66 |
Robin Burns
|
Queens F | Division 2 |
67 |
Tom Speed
|
Queens F | Division 2 |
68 |
Colin Chapman
|
Queens F | Division 2 |
69 |
Paul Gilbey
|
Queens F | Division 2 |
70 |
Tony Coombes
|
Queens G | Division 2 |
71 |
Jan MacDonald
|
Queens G | Division 2 |
72 |
Alan Fletcher
|
Queens G | Division 2 |
73 |
Roy Pike
|
Queens G | Division 2 |
74 |
Phil Snelson
|
Saints | Premier |
75 |
Julie Lawrence
|
Saints | Premier |
76 |
Terry White
|
Saints | Premier |
77 |
Paul Rattue
|
Saints | Premier |
78 |
Tulay Dundar
|
Saints | Premier |
79 |
Keith Russell
|
Queens E | Division 1 |
80 |
Phil Russell
|
Queens E | Division 1 |
81 |
Steve Armstrong
|
Queens E | Division 1 |
82 |
Tony Amies
|
Hannington | Division 1 |
83 |
Joe Parkyn
|
Aldworth F | Division 2 |
84 |
Ola Afolabi
|
Aldworth F | Division 2 |
85 |
Bryan Vaz
|
Aldworth D | Division 1 |
86 |
Antony Baker
|
Aldworth B | Premier |
87 |
Fallon Rust
|
Aldworth C | Division 1 |
88 |
Peter Matthews
|
Aldworth A | Premier |
89 |
Barry Dobson
|
Aldworth C | Division 1 |
90 |
Philip Jones
|
Aldworth D | Division 1 |
91 |
Greg Walsh
|
Aldworth F | Division 2 |
92 |
Niall McGrane
|
Aldworth C | Division 1 |
93 |
Stuart Goodfellow
|
Aldworth F | Division 2 |
94 |
Jairus Martin
|
KG D | Division 2 |
95 |
Paritosh Singh
|
KG B | Division 1 |
96 |
Padmindra Gurung
|
KG B | Division 1 |
97 |
Oliver Case
|
KG D | Division 2 |
98 |
Ben Lang
|
KG B | Division 1 |
99 |
Steve Wan
|
KG C | Division 2 |
100 |
Joyce Xu
|
KG D | Division 2 |
101 |
Vasco Correia
|
Queens E | Division 1 |
102 |
Sandra wijesekara
|
Saints | Premier |
103 |
Claudia Nchotu
|
KG D | Division 2 |
104 |
Gabor Bodnar
|
Aldworth B | Premier |
105 |
Vijay Bhaskar
|
KG B | Division 1 |
106 |
Jamie Black
|
Queens B | Premier |
107 |
Paul Martin
|
Aldworth E | Division 2 |
108 |
Oliver Owen-Thomas
|
KG C | Division 2 |
109 |
Jose Manuel Gonzalez Cruz
|
KG B | Division 1 |
110 |
Phil Whitfield
|
Oakley B | Division 1 |
111 |
MARIUSZ ZMUDA
|
KG D | Division 2 |